Opinion Way reveals the results of the exit poll at the parliamentary election in Azerbaijan
  • POLITICS

  • 22:36 09 February 2020

Opinion Way reveals the results of the exit poll at the parliamentary election in Azerbaijan

The results of the exit poll held by Fund for Human Rights of the 21st Century-Azerbaijan and the French Opinion Way Institute for Sociological Studies, at the parliamentary elections in Azerbaijan were announced today, APA reports.

According to the results of exit-poll, the leading candidates in the following consistencies were known:

Constituency

Leading candidates

I Binagadi Constituency #8

Azay Guliyev 48.1%

II Binagadi Constituency #9

Gafarov Kamaladdin 65.3%

III Binagadi Constituency #10

Musayev Mader 60.8%

Garadagh Constituency #11

Huseynov Aydın 61.9%

Garadagh-Binagadi-Yasamal Constituency #12

KHasiyeva Sabina 57.3

Khazar-Pirallahi Constituency #13

Aliyev Rauf 50.1

Khazar Constituency #14

Mammadov Soltan 51.9

I Yasamal Constituency #15

Guliyev Ulvi 46.2

II Yasamal Constituency #16

Gedirli Erkin 43.1

III Yasamal Constituency #17

Allahverdiyev Elnur 61.1

Narimanov-Nizami Constituency #18

Musabeyov Rasim 43.1

I Narimanov Constituency #19    

Mammedov Hikmet (Babaoglu)

II Narimanov Constituency #20    

Aliyev Adil 57.1

I Nasimi Constituency #21    

İbrahimgızı Malahat 60.2

II Nasimi Constituency #22    

Mollazada Asim 45.7

Nasimi-Sabail Constituency #23    

Samadzada Ziyad 43.8

I Nizami Constituency #24    

Nurullayeva Konul 43.9

II Nizami Constituency #25    

Veliyeva Sedaget 56

I Sabunchu Constituency #26    
 

Mustafa Fazil  40

II Sabunchu Constituency #27    

Salahzada Eliabbas 56

III Sabunchu Constituency #28    

Guliyev Eldar 40.9

Sabail Constituency #29    

Arpadarai Nigar 47.1

I Surakhani Constituency #30    

Feteliyeva Sevinc 63

II Surakhani Constituency #31    

Eliyev Etibar 45.1

II Surakhani Constituency #32    

Hesenova Afet 58.4

I Khatai Constituency #33    

Mirelemov Huseynbala 56.8

II Khatai Constituency #34    

Zabelin Mikhail 49 1

III Khatai Constituency #35    

Rauf Arifoglu 45.1

IV Khatai Constituency #36

Hesenguliyev Gudret 43.1

I Nizami (Ganja) Constituency #37    

Kerimzade Pervin 44.5

II Nizami (Ganja) Constituency #38

Hemzeyev Nagif 46.1

I Kapaz (Ganja) Constituency #39    

Ceferov Mushvig 46

II Kapaz (Ganja) Constituency #40    

Guliyev Musa 43.9

I Sumgait Constituency #41    

Huseynova Hicran 56.6

II Sumgait Constituency #42    

Mirkishili Tahir 52.3

III Sumgait Constituency #43   

Hacıyev Emin 57

Sumgait-Khizi Constituency #44    

Memmedli Mushfig 50.9

Absheron Constituency #45     

Ogtay Esedov 63

Shirvan Constituency #46    

İntizam Yusifov 50.7

Mingechevir Constituency #47    

Mirzezade Aydın 54.3

Yevlakh Constituency #48    

Memmedli İlham 56.1

Yevlakh-Mingechevir Constituency #49    

Huseynov Eli 58.1

Absheron-Gobustan Constituency #50    

Seyidzade SHahin 40.9

Gusar Constituency #51    

Badamov Azer 55.2

Guba Constituency #52

Ehmedov Vahid 46.2

Guba-Gusar Constituency #53

Rafailov Anatoliy 40.9

Shabran-Siyezen Constituency #54    

Gurbanov Sadig 47

Khachmaz City Constituency #55    

Selimov Eldeniz 58.2

Khachmaz village Constituency #56     

Mikayılova Sevil 43.9

Kurdamir Constituency #57     

Aghazade Emine 55.2

Hajigabul-Kurdamir Constituency #58     

Huseynov Refael 48.6

Salyan Constituency #59     

Ehmedova Jale 51.5

Salyan-Neftchala Constituency #60     

Aghamalı Fezail 50.2

Neftchala Constituency #61     

Rustemkhanlı Sabir 38.2

Saatli Constituency #62     

Elekberli Eziz 44

I Sabirabad Constituency #63     

Ceferov Kamal 56.1

II Sabirabad Constituency #64     

Memmedov Ramin 57.3

Saatli-Sabirabad-Kurdamir Constituency #65    

Emiraslanov Ehliman 60

Bilasuvar Constituency #66     

Meherremov Behruz 48.4

Jalilabad city Constituency #67     

Hesenov Malik 55.7

Jalilabad village Constituency #68    

Nesirov Elman 47

Jalilabad-Masalli-Bilasuvar Constituency #69     

İbrahimli Fezail 53.1

Masalli City Constituency #70     

Memmedov Meshhur 56.9

Masalli village Constituency #71     

İsgenderov Anar 54.8

Yardimli-Masalli Constituency #72     

Gasımlı Musa 48.8

Lankaran City Constituency #73 

Guliyev Rufet 58.7

Lankaran village Constituency #74     

Recebli Hadi 54.8

Lankaran-Masalli Constituency #75     

Pashazade Cavanshir 59.2

Lankaran-Astara Constituency #76     

Esgerov Ziyafet 59.1

Astara Constituency #77      

Mahmudov Reshad 65.5

Lerik Constituency #78     

Memmedov İgbal 44.9

Imishli Constituency #79     

Nurullayev Razi 49

Imishli-Beylegan Constituency #80     

Genizade CHingiz 55.1

Beylagan Constituency #81     

İsmayılov SHahin  59.8

Agjabadi Constituency #82     

Rzayev Tahir 61.6

Agjabadi-Fuzuli Constituency #83     

Abbas Agil  63.2

Fuzuli Constituency #84    

Bayramov Vugar 55.6

Shamakhi Constituency #85     

Ceferova Tamam 52.1

Ismayilli Constituency #86     

Novruzeli Aslanov 47

Aghsu-Ismayilli Constituency #87     

Kerimli Tahir 46.2

Goychay Constituency #88     

Hacıyev Sabir 48.1

Goychay-Aghdash Constituency #89     

Efendiyev Mezahir 55.7

Aghdash Constituency #90     

Osmanov Cavid 64.1

Ujar Constituency #91     

Hesen Ramil Sahib oghlu

Zardab-Ujar Constituency #92    

Eliyeva Jale 56.4

Barda City Constituency #93     

Yıldırım Fatma 63.2

Barda village Constituency #94     

Oruc Zahid 56.9

Tartar Constituency #95     

Alıyev Sahib 41

Goranboy-Naftalan Constituency #96     

Memmedov Anar 61.3

Goranboy-Aghdam-Tartar Constituency #97     

Veliyev Aghalar 65.8

Shamkir City Constituency #98     

Gafarova Sahibe 63.8

Shamkir village Constituency #99     

Hesenov Nurlan 63

Shamkir-Dashkesen Constituency #100    

Bayramov Kamran 60.9

Goygol-Dashkesen Constituency #101     

Mirbeshiroghlu Elshad 45

Samukh-Shamkir Constituency #102     

Seferov Nizami 62.8

Gadabay Constituency #103     

Huseynova Sevinc 58.9

Gadabay-Tovuz Constituency #104     

Naghıyev Arzu 53.6

Tovuz Constituency #105     

Pashayeva Genire 62.1

Tovuz-Gazakh-Aghstafa Constituency #106     

Aghayeva Ulviyye 50.8

Gazakh Constituency #107     

Seyidov Semed 65.7

Aghstafa Constituency #108      

Ceferov Nizami 58

Balaken Constituency #109     

Mehemeliyev Nesib 62.7

Zagatala Constituency #110     

Musayev Elshen 45.8

Zagatala-Balaken Constituency #111     

Eliyeva Kamile 53.3

Gakh Constituency #112     

Kerimli Azer 51.6

Sheki City Constituency #113     

Isgenderov Vugar 55

I Sheki village Constituency #114     

Eli Mesimli 46.6

II Sheki village Constituency #115     

Feyziyev Cavanshir 63.4

Gabala Constituency #116     

Heyderov Fettah 73

Oghuz-Gabala Constituency #117     

Nakhchıvanlı Agiye 67.4

Aghdam City Constituency #118    

Eliyev Bekhtiyar 61

Aghdam village Constituency #119    

Sadıgov Bekhtiyar 61.7

Jabrayil-Gubadli Constituency #120     

Memmedov Ceyhun 54.1

Lachin Constituency #121    

Abbaszade Mahir 54.8

Khankendi Constituency #122     

Genceliyev Tural 56.7

Kelbejer Constituency #123

Memmedov Agil 62.3

Shusha-Aghdam-Khojali-Khojavend Constituency #124 

Memmedov Elman 57.1

Zangilan-Gubadli Constituency #125    

İsmayılov İmamverdi 51

 

Faig Mahmudov

Tags:

RELATED NEWS